Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Galappaththi, Dayan13150021
2 Allister, Luke13110010
3 Tennent, Casey1380010
4 Juricic, Daniel1280000
5 Jayasinghe, Nilantha1460000
6 Brooks, Tyson J1060010
7 Appleby, Ashley1150030
8 Williams, Daniel1050000
9 Golowka, Jayden1250000
10 Tyssera, Madushka1250000
11 Jennings, Shaun1150020
12 Brooks, Shane1150000
13 Wickramasinghe, Isuru1340010
14 Diacono, Harry1040000
15 Khwaja, Rahmatullah N940030
16 Singh, Irwin1240001
17 Birch, Jordan1230000
18 Bradford, Noah1030200
19 Ellis, Jayden730001
20 Hossack, Andrew G1330000
21 Herath, Ben P1130000
22 Tessari, Jack621100
23 Ghosh, Souryo320000
24 Yates, Marc120000
25 Brooks, Jack1220000
26 Riley, Mitchell1120001
27 Pandurangi, Krishna1425010
28 Steger, Adam1120000
29 Wilson, Justin620000
30 Jeffrey, Seth1220000
31 Hyde, Edward620011
32 Insall, Darcy1120000
33 Balchan, Joel1220010
34 Taylor, Blake220000
35 Kimpton, Daniel J1020000
36 Russell, Jacob C1120010
37 Debono, John-Paul1520010
38 Walker, Liam110000
39 Amlendu, Kumar110000
40 Donnon, Gavin510000
41 Piyathunga, Sagara N711010
42 Moog, Milo610010
43 Appleby, Kade510000
44 Samarawickrame, Chitral C1310000
45 Mali, Sunil410010
46 Mayadunne, Samitha A1114001
47 Kaszuba, Matthew W310000
48 Keogh, Hamish310000
49 Shah, Waqar1310020
50 Korbut, Ronan1214002
51 Purcell, Lleyton1010000
52 Houlihan, Brandon310010
53 Johnson, Zak910000
54 Maknojia, Ali410000
55 Mahesh, Sachiv1110001
56 O'Malley, Callum T110000
57 Purcell, Kaedan510010
58 Snow, Joshua500000
59 Agharia, Ayaan400000
60 Hatfield, David200000
61 Zhong, Jacky300000
62 Torr, Joel W100000
63 Golowka, Matthew800000
64 Munamale, Thilan400010
65 Gunawardane, Dudley1300000
66 Gill, Tarunjeet S800010
67 Gupta, Aryan100000
68 Wilson, Mark100000
69 Purcel, Aaron400000
70 Lally, Mitchell100000
71 Keogh, Ambrose100010
72 Wockner, Liam300000
73 Sutton, Joshua100000
74 Kavinga, Rishan1309900
75 Premarathne, Indunil N400000
76 Mali, Arush500000
77 Ostler, Pacey400000
78 Saunders, Cooper100000
79 Dundon, Judah100000
80 Buykx, Nicholas000000
81 Gopal, Siddharth100000
82 Singh, Maheer300000
83 Davis, Ben100000
84 Russell, Joel H1100001
85 Nanayakkara, Dinusha S200000
86 Karunatilake, Lalindra900000
87 Wedage, Charana300000
88 Kode, Vikas700010
89 Durose, Jacob1200010
90 Whitfield, Dane200000
91 Funston, Jordan200100
92 Birch, Jensen300001
93 Hyssoli, Feim200000
94 Astbury, Benjamin100000
95 Mittal, Aarav400000
96 singh, gurdeep200000
97 Giulieri, William300000
98 Mali, Aryan600000
99 Moog, Oscar500000
100 Mills, Harley500000
101 Williams, Scott100000
102 Johnson, Benjamin200000
103 Coley, Chris1008010
104 Singh, Gurjit100000
105 Konara, Saman P900000
106 Dayananda, Indika1003000
107 Withanage, Nuwan800000
108 Korbut, Ben1200000
109 Imran, Shayan300000
110 Prasanna, Vethik600000
111 GHOSH, SOUMYO100000
112 Ali Mir, Arham1000000
113 Kennedy-Cupples, Edin200000
114 Bajaj, Royce400000
115 Jennings, Joshua900000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.