Choose download format:
Microsoft Excel 2007
Microsoft Excel 2003
Tab separated values (TSV)
Comma separated values (CSV)
Share:
 

Fielding

Season 
Grade 
Grade Type 
Match Format 
select
Options
   

Total Records: 115   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 PlayerMATSorted descending. Click again to sort ascending.CATCHES NON WKCATCHES WKSTUMPINGSRUNOUTS ASSISTEDRUNOUTS UNASSISTED
1 Galappaththi, Dayan13150021
2 Allister, Luke13110010
3 Tennent, Casey1380010
4 Juricic, Daniel1280000
5 Jayasinghe, Nilantha1460000
6 Brooks, Tyson J1060010
7 Golowka, Jayden1250000
8 Tyssera, Madushka1250000
9 Appleby, Ashley1150030
10 Williams, Daniel1050000
11 Jennings, Shaun1150020
12 Brooks, Shane1150000
13 Wickramasinghe, Isuru1340010
14 Diacono, Harry1040000
15 Khwaja, Rahmatullah N940030
16 Singh, Irwin1240001
17 Ellis, Jayden730001
18 Herath, Ben P1130000
19 Birch, Jordan1230000
20 Bradford, Noah1030200
21 Hossack, Andrew G1330000
22 Pandurangi, Krishna1425010
23 Steger, Adam1120000
24 Yates, Marc120000
25 Brooks, Jack1220000
26 Riley, Mitchell1120001
27 Insall, Darcy1120000
28 Balchan, Joel1220010
29 Taylor, Blake220000
30 Russell, Jacob C1120010
31 Debono, John-Paul1520010
32 Tessari, Jack621100
33 Ghosh, Souryo320000
34 Wilson, Justin620000
35 Jeffrey, Seth1220000
36 Hyde, Edward620011
37 Kimpton, Daniel J1020000
38 Samarawickrame, Chitral C1310000
39 Mali, Sunil410010
40 Appleby, Kade510000
41 Kaszuba, Matthew W310000
42 Keogh, Hamish310000
43 Shah, Waqar1310020
44 Houlihan, Brandon310010
45 Johnson, Zak910000
46 Maknojia, Ali410000
47 Mahesh, Sachiv1110001
48 O'Malley, Callum T110000
49 Purcell, Kaedan510010
50 Walker, Liam110000
Click a row to view that player's statistics.
Total Records: 115   Page: 1 of 3   Go to:Prev   <[1 2 3]>Next
 Download data...

Key

MAT Number of matches played - not including matches where a player was a sub, or matches that didn't commence (eg abandoned matches)
CATCHES NON WK Catches taken as non wicket-keeper (ie as a fielder).
CATCHES WK Catches taken as wicket-keeper.
STUMPINGS Number of stumpings.
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of assisted run outs (ie assisted by another fielder).
RUNOUTS ASSISTED Number of unassisted run outs.